Luke Bracey

Luke Bracey

An Australian actor, best known for his role on Home and Away as Trey Palmer. He also appeared in the 2011 film Monte Carlo, and as Aaron on Dance Academy. In 2013 Luke played Cobra Commander in G.I. Joe: Retaliation replacing Joseph Gordon-Levitt from the first film. In March 2013, Bracey signed on for the male lead role in the ABC drama pilot Westside produced by McG and developed by Ilene Chaiken. He starred in the 2014 films The November Man and The Best of Me.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1989-04-26
Place of Birth: Sydney - Australia
Also Known As: 루크 브레이시

Movies List of Luke Bracey

HD

Me Him Her

2016 Movie
HD

The November Man

2014 Movie
HD

Point Break

2015 Movie
HD

Lucky Day

2019 Movie
HD

Poacher

Movie
HD

Holidate

2020 Movie
HD

Big Nickel

Movie
HD

The Best of Me

2014 Movie
HD

American Dream

2021 Movie
HD

Interceptor

Movie
HD

Hacksaw Ridge

2016 Movie
HD

Monte Carlo

2011 Movie
HD

G.I. Joe: Retaliation

2013 Movie
HD

Elvis

2022 Movie
HD

Violet

2021 Movie