Chanté Adams

Chanté Adams

Chanté Adams is an American actress. She starred in the 2017 biopic Roxanne Roxanne, for which she received the Sundance Special Jury Prize for Breakthrough Performance.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1994-12-16
Place of Birth: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of Chanté Adams

HD

Roxanne Roxanne

2017 Movie
HD

A Journal for Jordan

2021 Movie
HD

The Photograph

2020 Movie
HD

Monsters and Men

2018 Movie
HD

Voyagers

2021 Movie
HD

Good Girls Get High

2018 Movie
HD

Bad Hair

2021 Movie