Jared Harris

Jared Harris

Jared Francis Harris (born 24 August 1961) is an English actor, well-known for his portrayal of Lane Pryce on the AMC series Mad Men.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1961-08-24
Place of Birth: London, England, UK
Also Known As: Jared Francis Harris, Джаред Харрис, 재러드 해리스

Movies List of Jared Harris

HD

Shadow Magic

2000 Movie
HD

The Quiet Ones

2014 Movie
HD

Fuzzy Logic

1999 Movie
HD

B. Monkey

1998 Movie
HD

I Shot Andy Warhol

1996 Movie
HD

The Eternal

1998 Movie
HD

Two of Us

2000 Movie
HD

Lush

1999 Movie
HD

Brave the Dark

Movie
HD

Coup!

2006 Movie
HD

Sunday

1997 Movie
HD

The Other Boleyn Girl

2003 Movie
HD

The Devil's Violinist

2013 Movie
HD

Sylvia

2003 Movie
HD

Allied

2016 Movie
HD

The Sea Beast

2022 Movie
HD

LaRoy

Movie
HD

Igby Goes Down

2002 Movie
HD

The Ward

2010 Movie
HD

The Weekend

1999 Movie
HD

Morbius

2022 Movie
HD

Bullfighter

2000 Movie
HD

The Last Face

2017 Movie
HD

32A

2007 Movie
HD

Gold In The Streets

1997 Movie
HD

Rothko

Movie
HD

Chinese Box

1997 Movie
HD

I Love Your Work

2003 Movie
HD

Pompeii

2014 Movie
HD

Poltergeist

2015 Movie
HD

Nadja

1994 Movie
HD

Certain Women

2016 Movie
HD

Mr. Deeds

2002 Movie
HD

Tall Tale

1995 Movie
HD

Dummy

2002 Movie
HD

The Boxtrolls

2014 Movie
HD

Lost in Space

1998 Movie
HD

Lady in the Water

2006 Movie
HD

The Rachel Papers

1989 Movie
HD

Natural Born Killers

1994 Movie
HD

Smoke

1995 Movie
HD

From Within

2008 Movie
HD

Fathers' Day

1997 Movie
HD

White Lies

1997 Movie
HD

Dead Man

1995 Movie
HD

Far and Away

1992 Movie
HD

Blue in the Face

1995 Movie
HD

Lincoln

2012 Movie
HD

Cashback

2006 Movie
HD

Robert the Bruce

2019 Movie
HD

The Public Eye

1992 Movie
HD

Perfume

2001 Movie
HD

Happiness

1998 Movie
HD

Ocean's Twelve

2004 Movie
HD

Baby, Baby, Baby

2015 Movie