Jake Choi

Jake Choi

Jake Choi is an American actor born and raised in Elmhurst, Queens, New York. Choi received his training at The Lee Strasberg Institute in New York. He also took classes at T. Schreiber Studio, and studied with Bob Krakower and Ted Sluberski. He has performed throughout New York on stage, film, TV and national commercials. During his free time, Jake enjoys playing basketball and volunteers for various organizations. In 2018, Choi came out as 'sexually fluid.'
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1988-01-14
Place of Birth: Elmhurst, Queens, New York, USA
Also Known As: 제이크 최

Movies List of Jake Choi

HD

Front Cover

2016 Movie
HD

Hypebeasts

2013 Movie
HD

Lust Life Love

2021 Movie
HD

Definition Please

2020 Movie
HD

Ms. Purple

2019 Movie
HD

Wolves

2016 Movie
HD

Please Baby Please

2022 Movie
HD

Money Monster

2016 Movie